Pos N Drivers SS01 SS02 SS03 SS04 SS05 SS06 SS07 SS08 SS09 SS10 SS11 SS12 SS13
1 1 Rashid Al Ketbi / Karina Hepperle 13:15.6 04:04.6 12:59.7 03:59.4 08:43.1 04:03.9 02:53.4 03:56.9
2 2 Plamen Staykov / David Kvaratskhelia-Davidone 13:00.3 04:01.3 12:59.8 03:59.4 08:45.9
3 3 Martin Surilov / Zdravko Zdravkov 00:00.0
4 4 Yordan Atanasov / Yanaki Yanakiev 13:26.6 04:12.5 13:35.8 04:13.4 09:09.7 03:57.0 02:46.8 03:54.5
5 5 Marko Stoychev / Yordan Batakliev 14:09.9 04:19.7 14:09.1 04:16.8 09:21.2 04:19.3 02:58.1 04:10.4
6 7 Kostadin Shterev / Nikolai Arabadjiev 13:53.7 04:02.6 13:38.0 04:00.0 09:09.9 04:01.6 02:47.6 04:12.8
7 8 Kalin Benchev / Aleksandar Spirov 16:49.3 05:32.7 16:42.3 05:25.6 11:38.8 05:00.3 03:57.0
8 9 Boyan Bezus / Dimo Bozukov 14:09.9 04:27.9 14:14.3 04:23.9 09:49.0
9 10 Dilyan Stankov / Mladen Karchev 14:18.5 04:21.1 13:51.2 04:21.0 09:27.0 04:10.7 02:57.4 04:05.2
10 11 Stoyan Apostolov / Pavlina Apostolova 15:50.7 04:45.2 15:47.1 04:48.3 10:43.5 04:38.5 03:09.5 04:29.6
11 12 Hristo Atanasov / Marin Ivanov 15:07.1 04:37.3 14:48.2 04:41.6 10:02.4 04:21.2
12 14 Emil Denev / Bogomil Nenov 15:35.5 00:00.0
13 15 Zdravko Minev / Kaloqn Atanasov 16:14.2 05:10.0 20:11.4 06:10.1 12:00.0 04:58.7 03:35.7 04:51.0
14 16 Shtilyan Tenchev / Nikolai Tenchev 16:08.7 05:03.0 15:46.5 04:58.8 10:37.9 04:43.9 03:10.8 04:25.5
15 17 Dimitar Dimitrov / Plamen Valev 14:59.7 04:38.1 15:09.1 04:39.5 10:09.3 04:33.0 03:07.8 04:28.3
16 18 Stefan Jelyaskov / Ivan Turlakov 15:35.0 04:51.9 15:34.4 04:50.7 10:17.8 04:41.3 03:08.2 04:31.2
17 19 Vasil Dimitrov / Emil Dimitrov 15:42.2 05:08.5 15:57.3 04:57.4 10:55.9 04:47.4 03:19.1 04:47.1
18 20 Stanislav Vladimirov / Chavdar Sabev 14:47.4 04:29.4 14:24.6 04:25.9 09:40.5 05:47.6 06:01.3
19 21 Mihail Simeonov / Vasil Georgiev 14:54.9 04:36.2 14:49.2 04:36.9 09:55.7 04:35.5 03:04.6 04:24.0
20 22 Nikolai Kortelov / Nasko Tzonev 16:50.0 05:19.2 16:43.1 05:25.8 11:26.1 05:02.2 03:22.4 04:51.7
21 24 Diana Stoyanova / Ivanela Ivanova 17:20.8 05:06.4 16:22.8 05:10.7 10:54.7 04:51.5 03:13.3 04:42.2
22 25 Dragomir Drumchev / Martina Petkova 00:00.0
23 26 Anton Titov / Vencislav Mirchev 15:43.5 04:58.8 15:41.2 05:01.7 10:23.8 04:46.4 03:19.5 04:43.9
24 27 Aleksan Mangikyan / Ivaylo Ivanov 16:58.3 05:28.7 17:06.7 05:35.7 11:16.5 04:57.9 03:29.5 04:52.0
25 29 Stanislav Stoev / Stefan Libertinov 18:52.7 05:31.7 17:38.3 05:15.0 12:02.1 05:01.4
26 31 Todor Atanasov / Ivan Minev 00:00.0
27 32 Petar Pavlov / Boyan Stoyanov 17:04.3 05:09.9 16:40.2 05:13.4 11:04.2 04:51.3 03:24.0 05:01.0
28 33 Grigor Grigorov / Daniel Milenkov 15:06.1 04:54.7 14:49.0 04:50.6 10:08.6 04:33.2 03:18.9 04:32.7
29 34 Vasil Jekov / Aleksandra Raeva 15:11.7 04:49.3 00:00.0
30 35 Hristo Gerov / Yordan Yordanov 15:26.8 04:53.7 15:20.3 04:55.6 10:23.8 04:38.5 03:15.0 04:38.0
31 36 Miroslav Angelov / Petar Iliev 15:27.2 04:55.5 15:16.0 04:52.9 10:18.0 04:39.2 03:14.2 04:36.2
32 37 Simeon Simeonov / Dimitar Spasov 16:01.1 05:09.5 15:47.8 05:03.7 10:55.4 04:47.9 03:18.0 04:43.3