Републиканско

Класиране Многобой Деца

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Беэ уред  Въже  Тотал
  1  Йоана Николаева  СК „Грация 2007“ 21.000  18.600  39.600 
  2  Михаела Вълчанова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.250  16.650  35.900 
  3  Андрея Карамфилова  СК „ВЕЛБЪЖД“ 18.850  16.550  35.400 
  4  Вероника Петкова  СК „ОЛИМПИЯ“ 19.750  15.650  35.400 
  5  Юлиана Димитрова  СК „ГРАЦИЯ“ 18.800  15.700  34.500 
  6  Теодора Пацева  СК“СИЛВИЯ“ 18.650  13.725  32.375 
  7  Никол Кирилова  СК „Левски Триадица“ 17.650  14.650  32.300 
  8  Анастасия Куценко  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 17.600  14.300  31.900 
  9  Анастасия Палазова  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 18.650  13.125  31.775 
  10  Мила Ванкова  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 17.050  14.525  31.575 
  11  Вивиан Черноокова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 16.000  13.875  29.875 
  12  Моника Диамандиева  СК“ОЛИМПИЯ 74″ 15.700  13.000  28.700 
  13  Яна Петрова  СК „АКРО“ 15.800  12.825  28.625 
  14  Ивета Иванова  ЦСКА 15.400  13.125  28.525 

 

Беэ уред

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  Йоана Николаева  СК „Грация 2007“ 21.000 
2  Вероника Петкова  СК „ОЛИМПИЯ“ 19.750 
3  Михаела Вълчанова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.250 
4  Андрея Карамфилова  СК „ВЕЛБЪЖД“ 18.850 
5  Юлиана Димитрова  СК „ГРАЦИЯ“ 18.800 
6  Анастасия Палазова  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 18.650 
7  Теодора Пацева  СК“СИЛВИЯ“ 18.650 
8  Никол Кирилова  СК „Левски Триадица“ 17.650 

Въже

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Йоана Николаева  СК „Грация 2007“ 18.600 
2  Михаела Вълчанова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 16.650 
3  Андрея Карамфилова  СК „ВЕЛБЪЖД“ 16.550 
4  Юлиана Димитрова  СК „ГРАЦИЯ“ 15.700 
5  Вероника Петкова  СК „ОЛИМПИЯ“ 15.650 
6  Никол Кирилова  СК „Левски Триадица“ 14.650 
7  Мила Ванкова  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 14.525 
8  Анастасия Куценко  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 14.300 

 

Международно

Класиране Многобой Деца

 

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Беэ уред  Въже  Тотал
  1  Снежина Николова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.100  17.975  38.075 
2  Cococenco Nola  MOL-Speranta 20.050  17.925  37.975 
3  Poylopoyloy Zoi  GRE-Kalamata 18.100  17.300  35.400 
4  Ioanna Tziatzia  GRE-Larissa 18.450  16.500  34.950 
5  Памела Петрова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 18.950  15.950  34.900 
6  Domna Vargia  GRE-Spartakos 17.800  16.875  34.675 
7  Venla Hallberg  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 16.600  13.225  29.825 

 

 Athanasoylaki Mirto  GRE-Kalamata 18.300  16.950  35.250 
 Apostolia Giapoutzi  GRE-Larissa 18.400  14.700  33.100 
 Zoi Papadopoulou  GRE-Spartakos 18.600  13.525  32.125 
 Magdalini Maptha  GRE-Spartakos 17.200  12.425  29.625 
 Sotiria Stefanidou  GRE-Spartakos 16.300  12.550  28.850 

 

Беэ уред

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Снежина Николова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.100 
2  Cococenco Nola  MOL-Speranta 20.050 
3  Памела Петрова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 18.950 
4  Zoi Papadopoulou  GRE-Spartakos 18.600 
5  Ioanna Tziatzia  GRE-Larissa 18.450 
6  Athanasoylaki Mirto  GRE-Kalamata 18.300 
7  Venla Hallberg  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 16.600 

Въже

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Снежина Николова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 17.975 
2  Cococenco Nola  MOL-Speranta 17.925 
3  Poylopoyloy Zoi  GRE-Kalamata 17.300 
4  Domna Vargia  GRE-Spartakos 16.875 
5  Ioanna Tziatzia  GRE-Larissa 16.500 
6  Памела Петрова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 15.950 
7  Venla Hallberg  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 13.225