Републиканско

Класиране Многобой Девойки младша възраст

 

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Беэ уред  Въже  Обръч  Топка  Тотал
 1  Катерина Маринова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.800  20.567  17.517  0.000  58.884 
2  КРИСТИЯНА ЧАЛМАС  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 20.900  19.733  17.083  0.000  57.716 
3  Ася Иванова  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 19.533  0.000  17.233  19.933  56.699 
4  Ивайла Янкова  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 18.967  0.000  17.792  19.858  56.617 
5  Цветелина Арсенова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 19.833  18.442  17.600  0.000  55.875 
6  Габриела Стефанова  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 19.983  18.125  17.492  0.000  55.600 
7  Антоанет Кехайова  СК „ГРАЦИЯ“ 21.533  16.583  17.050  0.000  55.166 
8  Кристияна Петрова  СК „Грация 2007“ 20.150  18.367  16.633  0.000  55.150 
9  Моника Неделчева  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.650  0.000  15.875  18.467  53.992 
   Емилия Радичева  СК „Левски Триадица“ 17.850  0.000  17.658  18.458  53.966 
   КИАРА МАДЖАРОВА  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 20.750  0.000  16.408  16.800  53.958 
   KANDELA KOKAL  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 18.567  18.283  16.883  0.000  53.733 
   Елена Бинева  СК „ЛЕВСКИ“ 18.133  0.000  18.200  17.108  53.441 
   BOJIDARA OVCHAROVA  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 19.083  0.000  15.925  17.758  52.766 
   IVANA KARAMFILOVA  СК „ВЕЛБЪЖД“ 18.767  0.000  15.117  17.942  51.826 
   IVET PETROVA  SILVIA 17.333  0.000  16.333  18.108  51.774 
   Валерия Колева  СК“ОЛИМПИЯ 74″ 17.300  0.000  16.175  18.067  51.542 
   Елина Димитрова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 18.950  0.000  16.125  16.108  51.183 
   Яна Недкова  СК „ОЛИМПИЯ“ 18.200  16.767  16.142  0.000  51.109 
   Нели Чапърова  СК „АКРО“ 16.433  16.308  16.375  0.000  49.116 
   Ивана Киновска  ЦСКА 17.450  0.000  13.908  15.400  46.758 
   BOJIDARA OVCHAROVA  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 19.083  0.000  15.925  17.758  52.766 

 

Беэ уред

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Антоанет Кехайова  СК „ГРАЦИЯ“ 21.533 
2  КРИСТИЯНА ЧАЛМАС  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 20.900 
3  Катерина Маринова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.800 
4  КИАРА МАДЖАРОВА  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 20.750 
5  Кристияна Петрова  СК „Грация 2007“ 20.150 
6  Габриела Стефанова  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 19.983 
7  Цветелина Арсенова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 19.833 
8  Моника Неделчева  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.650 

 

 

Въже

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  Катерина Маринова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.567 
2  КРИСТИЯНА ЧАЛМАС  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 19.733 
3  Цветелина Арсенова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 18.442 
4  Кристияна Петрова  СК „Грация 2007“ 18.367 
5  KANDELA KOKAL  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 18.283 
6  Габриела Стефанова  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 18.125 
7  Яна Недкова  СК „ОЛИМПИЯ“ 16.767 
8  Антоанет Кехайова  СК „ГРАЦИЯ“ 16.583 

 

Обръч

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Елена Бинева  СК „ЛЕВСКИ“ 18.200 
2  Ивайла Янкова  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 17.792 
3  Емилия Радичева  СК „Левски Триадица“ 17.658 
4  Цветелина Арсенова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 17.600 
5  Катерина Маринова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 17.517 
6  Габриела Стефанова  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 17.492 
7  Ася Иванова  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 17.233 
8  КРИСТИЯНА ЧАЛМАС  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 17.083 

Топка

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Ася Иванова  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 19.933 
2  Ивайла Янкова  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 19.858 
3  Моника Неделчева  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 18.467 
4  Емилия Радичева  СК „Левски Триадица“ 18.458 
5  IVET PETROVA  SILVIA 18.108 
6  Валерия Колева  СК“ОЛИМПИЯ 74″ 18.067 
7  IVANA KARAMFILOVA  СК „ВЕЛБЪЖД“ 17.942 
8  Елена Бинева  СК „ЛЕВСКИ“ 17.108 

 

Международно

Класиране Многобой Девойки младша възраст

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Беэ уред  Въже  Обръч  Топка  Тотал
  1  Венета Гочева  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 22.633  0.000  19.483  21.442  63.558 
  2  Yuldasheva Zulfiya  UZB-„National Team“ 22.567  0.000  20.917  19.642  63.126 
  3  Zahou Andromahi  GRE-Larissa 20.167  0.000  19.042  19.700  58.909 
4  Esakova Aleksandra  RUS-„Style Ivanovo“ 20.317  19.783  18.217  0.000  58.317 
5  Odemisioti Stayroula  GRE-Kalamata 20.250  0.000  18.967  19.042  58.259 
6  Ayana Okuyama  JAP-„Yamagata“ 20.017  18.925  17.250  0.000  56.192 
7  Georgia Maptha  GRE-Spartakos 18.017  0.000  19.533  18.450  56.000 
8  Emma Rantala  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 18.550  0.000  18.300  19.042  55.892 
9  Desiree Ayala  USA-„Euro Gimnastics“ 0.000  18.692  16.858  20.142  55.692 
10  Pestusko lulia MDA-Speranta 19.450  0.000  17.850  18.125  55.425 
11  Tzeka Sofia  GRE-„A.O.Alexandros“ 19.617  0.000  14.942  18.200  52.759 
12  Marine Viera  BRA-Aer Sadia“ 19.450  0.000  15.592  16.958  52.000 

 

 Soloshenko Victoria  RUS-„Style Ivanovo“ 19.700  17.292  18.733  0.000  55.725 
 Despina Danili  GRE-Larissa 19.300  0.000  16.967  16.942  53.209 
 Hanayo Osaki  JAP-„Yamagata“ 18.683  0.000  16.383  17.375  52.441 
 Frideriki Tziatzia  GRE-Larissa 19.050  0.000  16.533  16.033  51.616 
 Hrisi Rizouli  GRE-Larissa 19.617  0.000  14.483  17.375  51.475 

 

Беэ уред

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Венета Гочева  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 22.633 
2  Yuldasheva Zulfiya  UZB-„National Team“ 22.567 
3  Esakova Aleksandra  RUS-„Style Ivanovo“ 20.317 
4  Odemisioti Stayroula  GRE-Kalamata 20.250 
5  Zahou Andromahi  GRE-Larissa 20.167 
6  Ayana Okuyama  JAP-„Yamagata“ 20.017 
7  Tzeka Sofia  GRE-„A.O.Alexandros“ 19.617 
8  Pestusko lulia  MDA-Speranta 19.450 

 

 

 

 

 

Въже

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  Esakova Aleksandra  RUS-„Style Ivanovo“ 19.783 
2  Ayana Okuyama  JAP-„Yamagata“ 18.925 
3  Desiree Ayala  USA-„Euro Gimnastics“ 18.692 

 

Обръч

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  Yuldasheva Zulfiya  UZB-„National Team“ 20.917 
  2  Georgia Maptha  GRE-Spartakos 19.533 
  3  Венета Гочева  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.483 
  4  Zahou Andromahi  GRE-Larissa 19.042 
  5  Odemisioti Stayroula  GRE-Kalamata 18.967 
  6  Soloshenko Victoria  RUS-„Style Ivanovo“ 18.733 
  7  Emma Rantala  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 18.300 
  8  Pestusko lulia MDA-Speranta 17.850 

 

Топка

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  Венета Гочева  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 21.442 
  2  Desiree Ayala  USA-„Euro Gimnastics“ 20.142 
3  Zahou Andromahi  GRE-Larissa 19.700 
4  Yuldasheva Zulfiya  UZB-„National Team“ 19.642 
5  Emma Rantala  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 19.042 
6  Odemisioti Stayroula  GRE-Kalamata 19.042 
7  Georgia Maptha  GRE-Spartakos 18.450 
8  Tzeka Sofia  GRE-„A.O.Alexandros“ 18.200