Републиканско

Класиране Квалификация Девойки старша възраст

 

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Обръч  Топка  Бухалки  Лента  Тотал
1  КАТРИН ТАСЕВА  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 20.300  21.250  21.625  0.000  63.175 
2  ВИЛИ БАНГОВА  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.650  22.000  19.800  0.000  62.450 
3  DANINA TODOROVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 21.075  19.375  0.000  20.050  60.500 
4  СЛАВЕНА ЧАНЕВА  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 20.225  20.950  19.225  0.000  60.400 
5  СТЕЛИАНА ЯНКОВА  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 20.475  21.600  17.800  0.000  59.875 
6  SIMONA YAKIMOVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.525  21.650  0.000  17.250  59.425 
7  МАГДАЛЕНА ЛОЗАНОВА  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 19.450  20.425  18.750  0.000  58.625 
8  КРИСТАЛИНА АТАНАСОВА  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 18.600  20.575  19.100  0.000  58.275 
   MARIA MAREVA  СК „АКАДЕМИК „ 19.000  19.975  17.725  0.000  56.700 
   Вероника Симова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ“ 19.150  19.725  17.575  0.000  56.450 
   СИЛИАН ЖЕЛЕВА  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 19.450  20.125  0.000  16.275  55.850 
   Мария Стилянова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.075  18.600  16.925  0.000  54.600 
   Калина Богоева  СК „ГРАЦИЯ“ 18.200  18.975  17.075  0.000  54.250 
   ANELIYA DASKALOVA  СК „ИМПАЛА“ 17.575  18.875  17.475  0.000  53.925 
   ROMINA RADEVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 17.975  20.775  15.025  0.000  53.775 
   ВЕРОНИКА ХАРОЯН  СК“ОЛИМПИЯ 74″ 18.050  18.350  0.000  16.475  52.875 
   ATANASKA IVANCHEVA  СК „АКАДЕМИК „ 17.775  19.475  15.175  0.000  52.425 
   Магдалена Иванова  ЦСКА 16.275  16.950  14.875  0.000  48.100 
   SONYA VLADIMIROVA  СК „ВЕЛБЪЖД“ 14.425  15.725  15.700  0.000  45.850 
   Веселина Панайотова  СК „АКРО“ 15.925  16.425  12.525  0.000  44.875 
   РАДИНА ФИЛИПОВА  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 0.000  0.000  0.000  0.000  0.000 

 

Обръч

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  DANINA TODOROVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 21.075 
2  ВИЛИ БАНГОВА  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.650 
3  SIMONA YAKIMOVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.525 
4  СТЕЛИАНА ЯНКОВА  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 20.475 
5  КАТРИН ТАСЕВА  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 20.300 
6  СЛАВЕНА ЧАНЕВА  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 20.225 
7  СИЛИАН ЖЕЛЕВА  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 19.450 
8  Вероника Симова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ“ 19.150 

Топка

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  ВИЛИ БАНГОВА  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 22.000 
2  SIMONA YAKIMOVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 21.650 
3  СТЕЛИАНА ЯНКОВА  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 21.600 
4  КАТРИН ТАСЕВА  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 21.250 
5  СЛАВЕНА ЧАНЕВА  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 20.950 
6  КРИСТАЛИНА АТАНАСОВА  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 20.575 
7  СИЛИАН ЖЕЛЕВА  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 20.125 
8  MARIA MAREVA  СК „АКАДЕМИК „ 19.975 

Бухалки

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
1  КАТРИН ТАСЕВА  СК „ТРАКИЯ“ 21.625 
2  ВИЛИ БАНГОВА  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.800 
3  СЛАВЕНА ЧАНЕВА  СК „ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ“ 19.225 
4  КРИСТАЛИНА АТАНАСОВА  СК „ЛЕВСКИ ПЛЮС“ 19.100 
5  МАГДАЛЕНА ЛОЗАНОВА  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 18.750 
6  СТЕЛИАНА ЯНКОВА  СК „АЛЕГРО“ 17.800 
7  MARIA MAREVA  СК „АКАДЕМИК „ 17.725 
8  Вероника Симова  СК „ЛЕВСКИ“ 17.575 

Лента

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  DANINA TODOROVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.050 
  4  SIMONA YAKIMOVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 17.250 
  6  ВЕРОНИКА ХАРОЯН  СК“ОЛИМПИЯ 74″ 16.475 
  7  СИЛИАН ЖЕЛЕВА  СК „ИЛИАНА“ 16.275 

 

Международно

Класиране Квалификация Девойки старша възраст

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Обръч  Топка  Бухалки  Лента  Тотал
1  Shamsieva Maftuna  UZB-„National Team“ 23.875  24.025  21.000  0.000  68.900 
2  Bruna Silva  BRA-Aer Sadia“ 21.250  22.975  0.000  19.150  63.375 
3  Ambre Chabout  FRA“Montpellier GRS“ 17.925  22.100  21.775  0.000  61.800 
4  Nagisa Asano  JAP-„Yamagata“ 20.825  19.000  19.175  0.000  59.000 
5  Maria Stavara  GRE-Larissa 20.450  18.625  18.575  0.000  57.650 
6  Giouvanaki Anastasia  GRE-„A.O.Alexandros“ 19.775  18.675  17.975  0.000  56.425 
7  Laura Tukonen-Pala  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 17.875  20.550  17.900  0.000  56.325 
8  Деница Христова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 17.850  19.625  18.250  0.000  55.725 

 

Обръч

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  Shamsieva Maftuna  UZB-„National Team“ 23.875 
  2  Bruna Silva  BRA-Aer Sadia“ 21.250 
  4  Nagisa Asano  JAP-„Yamagata“ 20.825 
  8  Maria Stavara  GRE-Larissa 20.450 
  10  Uzun Daria  MOL-Speranta 20.250 
  12  Giouvanaki Anastasia  GRE-„A.O.Alexandros“ 19.775 
  14  Sherley Julien  FRA“Montpellier GRS“ 19.450 
  19  Caterine Conzales  USA-„Euro Gimnastics“ 18.700 

Топка

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  Shamsieva Maftuna  UZB-„National Team“ 24.025 
  2  Bruna Silva  BRA-Aer Sadia“ 22.975 
  3  Ambre Chabout  FRA“Montpellier GRS“ 22.100 
  10  ROMINA RADEVA  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 20.775 
  12  Laura Tukonen-Pala  FIN-Elis Jarvenpaa 20.550 
  17  Деница Христова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 19.625 
  22  Nagisa Asano  JAP-„Yamagata“ 19.000 
  25  Caterine Conzales  USA-„Euro Gimnastics“ 18.875 

Бухалки

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  1  Ambre Chabout  FRA“Montpellier GRS“ 21.775 
  3  Shamsieva Maftuna  UZB-„National Team“ 21.000 
  6  Launa Ronde  BRA-Aer Sadia“ 19.225 
  7  Nagisa Asano  JAP-„Yamagata“ 19.175 
  9  Mathilde Lartige  FRA“Montpellier GRS“ 19.000 
  11  Maria Stavara  GRE-Larissa 18.575 
  12  Gabrielle Lowentein  USA-„Euro Gimnastics“ 18.475 
  13  Skartsili Vasiliki  GRE-Kalamata 18.275 
  14  Деница Христова  СК „ЧАР ДКС“ 18.250 
  15  Giouvanaki Anastasia  GRE-„A.O.Alexandros“ 17.975 

Лента

   Име Фамилия  Клуб  Оценка
  2  Bruna Silva  BRA-Aer Sadia“ 19.150 
  3  Gabrielle Lowentein  USA-„Euro Gimnastics“ 17.800 
  5  Sherley Julien  FRA“Montpellier GRS“ 17.200 
  8  Efremova Anastasia  RUS-„Style Ivanovo“ 15.850 
  10  Papadopoulou Vasiliki  GRE-„A.O.Alexandros“ 13.600