Results for SS01 SSS Albena (4.16 km)

Pos/N Drivers Class Car/Team Time/Speed Diff/Diff
1 Miroslav Angelov RC2 Skoda Fabia R5 03:12.0
3 Nedyalko Sivov Megaport 78.0km/h
2 Dimitar Iliev RC2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 03:12.6 00:00.6
22 Krum Donchev Boila Avtomotor Sport 77.8km/h 00:00.6
3 Yordan Atanasov RC2 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9 03:13.7 00:01.7
2 Yanaki Yanakiev ART Racing 77.3km/h 00:01.1
4 Kalin Benchev E1 Subaru Impreza 03:20.7 00:08.7
30 Aleksandar Spirov Dunev Racing 74.6km/h 00:07.0
5 Georgi Vasilev RC2 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9 03:22.1 00:10.1
4 Stefan Dobrev Dianel Racing 74.1km/h 00:01.4
6 Kostadin Shterev RC2 Subaru Impreza 03:23.8 00:11.8
5 Nikolay Arabadzhiev Efko Racing 73.5km/h 00:01.7
7 Tihomir Stratiev RC4 Peugeot 208 R2 03:24.8 00:12.8
1 Dobrin Borisov Marina Motorsport 73.1km/h 00:01.0
8 Hristo Atanasov RC4 Citroen C2 R2 03:26.9 00:14.9
6 Marin Ivanov Bultrans Rally Team 72.4km/h 00:02.1
9 Yasen Obretenov E1 BMW E30 03:28.1 00:16.1
31 Kaloyan Shantanov Flat Out 72.0km/h 00:01.2
10 Stanislav Vladimirov RC3 Opel Astra 03:34.5 00:22.5
9 Chavdar Sabev Innomotion Racing 69.8km/h 00:06.4
11 Diana Stoyanova RC3 Honda Civic Type-R 03:35.4 00:23.4
10 Ivanela Ivanova Diamo 69.5km/h 00:00.9
12 Petar Hristozov RC5 Citroen DS3 R1 03:37.6 00:25.6
20 Dinko Ivanov BRC Bulgaria 68.8km/h 00:02.2
13 Yordan Bozhich RC3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 03:40.9 00:28.9
14 Galin Getov Yasen Popov Racing 67.8km/h 00:03.3
14 Ivan Angelov RC3 Peugeot 206 RC 03:41.0 00:29.0
12 Svilen Savov Flat Out 67.8km/h 00:00.1
15 Krasimir Krastev E1 Citroen Saxo 03:43.2 00:31.2
34 Stoyan Dobrev Stari Stolici 67.1km/h 00:02.2
16 Petar Pavlov E1 VAZ 2105 03:46.3 00:34.3
35 Boyan Stoyanov Flat Out 66.2km/h 00:03.1
17 Aleksan Mangikyan E1 BMW E36 03:47.5 00:35.5
32 Ivaylo Ivanov Flat Out 65.8km/h 00:01.2
18 Dimitar Kondev RC3 Opel Corsa OPC 03:49.0 00:37.0
11 Iskren Pondev Green Fox Motor Sport 65.4km/h 00:01.5
19 Emil Saraliev E1 VAZ 2105 03:50.5 00:38.5
36 Ivelin Markov Flat Out 65.0km/h 00:01.5
20 Baycho Nenov RC4 Citroen C2 03:52.8 00:40.8
17 Dilyan Dzhenkov Bulsim 64.3km/h 00:02.3
21 Todor Atanasov E1 VAZ 2108 03:54.7 00:42.7
37 Vladimir Vladimirov Flat Out 63.8km/h 00:01.9
22 Nikolai Kortelov RC4 Citroen C2 03:55.5 00:43.5
18 Nasko Tsonev Motosport T-N Dobrich 63.6km/h 00:00.8
23 Stanislav Stoev E1 Fiat Uno 03:58.5 00:46.5
33 Dimitar Dobrev Flat Out 62.8km/h 00:03.0
24 Emil Denev RC3 Renault Clio R3 04:03.5 00:51.5
8 Bogomil Nenov Megaport 61.5km/h 00:05.0
25 Riza Rizov E1 VAZ 2107 04:24.4 01:12.4
38 Yordan Hristov Motosport T-N Dobrich 56.6km/h 00:20.9
26 Dragomir Drumchev E1 Peugeot 206 04:24.8 01:12.8
16 Martina Petkova Scorpion 56.6km/h 00:00