Класиране след SS07 Sliven

Поз/NПилотиКласАвтом/ОтборВреме/НакОбщоРазл/Разл
1 Miroslav AngelovRC2Skoda Fabia R500:57:28.300:57:28.3
2 George Gadzhev Megaport
2 Dan GirtofanRC2Skoda Fabia R500:58:15.800:58:15.800:47.5
1 Tudor Marza Pro Rally Team Brasov 00:47.5
3 Tihomir StratievRC1Ford Fiesta Proto00:59:04.200:59:04.201:35.9
3 Edi Sivov Marina Motorsport 00:48.4
4 Yordan AtanasovRC2Mitsubishi Evo 900:59:52.700:59:52.702:24.4
7 Yanaki Yanakiev ART Racing 00:48.5
5 Grigor GrigorovRC4Peugeot 208 R201:01:10.501:01:10.503:42.2
9 Martin Milushev Grigorov Racing 01:17.8
6 Anton TitovRC3Citroen DS301:02:04.401:02:04.404:36.1
11 Dinko Georgiev Megaport 00:53.9
7 Dilian StankovRC4Peugeot 208 R201:02:13.401:02:13.404:45.1
17 Yordan Yordanov Bulsim 00:09.0
8 Mustafa CakalRC2Mitsubishi Evo 901:03:41.701:03:41.706:13.4
4 Ozden Yilmaz GP Garage my team 01:28.3
9 Stanislav VladimirovRC3Opel Astra01:03:52.201:03:52.206:23.9
14 Chavdar Sabev Flat Out 00:10.5
10 Hristo AtanasovRC4Citroen C201:04:23.901:04:23.906:55.6
20 Marin Ivanov Bultrans Rally Team 00:31.7
11 Kalin BenchevE1Subaru Impreza WRX STI01:04:30.201:04:30.207:01.9
6 Alexander Spirov Dunev Racing 00:06.3
12 Diana SoyanovaRC3Honda Civic01:05:31.001:05:31.008:02.7
22 Ivanela Ivanova Diamo 01:00.8
13 Emil DenevRC3Renault Clio01:05:59.501:05:59.508:31.2
23 Bogomil Nenov Megaport 00:28.5
14 Kiril TodorovRC3Renault Clio01:06:26.301:06:26.308:58.0
15 George Avramov Astra Racing 00:26.8
15 Nikola MishevRC4Peugeot 208 R201:07:48.201:07:48.210:19.9
19 Yavor Brankov Boyla 01:21.9
16 Lyubomir NikolovRC5Citroen Saxo01:08:09.601:08:09.610:41.3
44 Svetlan Radev Scorpion 00:21.4
17 Mario PopovE1Ford Fiesta ST01:07:48.001:08:48.011:19.7
29 Daniel Metchikian Doctor Speed01:00 00:38.4
18 Petar HristozovRC5Hyundai i20 Coupe01:08:56.301:08:56.311:28.0
43 Temenuzhka Hristozova BRC Bulgaria 00:08.3
19 Petar BochkovE1Citroen Saxo01:09:01.301:09:01.311:33.0
46 Daniel Valchev Alpin Racing 00:05.0
20 Yasen ObretenovE1Ford Fiesta RC01:10:20.101:10:20.112:51.8
25 Kaloyan Shantanov Flat Out 01:18.8
21 Mihail BoevE1Peugeot 106 GTI01:10:29.801:10:29.813:01.5
45 Dimitar Gochev Alpin Racing 00:09.7
22 Nikolay KortelovRC4Citroen C201:15:11.101:15:11.117:42.8
30 Nasko Tsonev Motosport T-N 04:41.3
23 Roman GeorgievRC5Citroen Saxo01:19:26.201:19:26.221:57.9
49 Vania Gospodinova Plovdiv 04:15.1
24 Alp Arslan TanerRC4Citroen C2 R201:21:31.801:22:21.824:53.5
48 Rie Sugita Taner GP Garage my team00:50 02:55.6
25 Cristiana OpreaRC5Dacia Sandero01:32:05.501:32:45.535:17.2
28 Diana Nategan Cristiana Oprea00:40 10:23.7